Daftar Lengkap Nominasi Baeksang Arts Awards 2021


  • Daftar Lengkap Nominasi Baeksang Arts Awards 2021
    Inilah daftar lengkap nominasi Baeksang Arts Awards yang ke-57 (Foto:Dok.Itsokaytonotbeokaynetflix/Instagram)


    Ajang penghargaan Baeksang Arts Awards yang ke-57 telah mengumumkan deretan nominasinya dalam kategori televisi hingga film. Para kandidat yang terpilih merupakan tayangan yang rilis mulai dari bulan Mei hingga April 2021.

    Dari 18 nominasi yang ada, sejumlah nama sineas hingga karya film pun masuk ke dalamnya. Siapa saja? 



    Adalah Seo Ye Ji, Kim So Hyun, Oh Jung Se dan lainnya. Ada pula Its Okay To Not Be Okay, Sing Again, hingga Differential Class. Selain itu berikut daftar lengkap nominasi Baeksang Arts Awards 2021. 


    (Baca Juga: 13 Rekomendasi Serial Drama Korea Dari BaekSang Art Awards)


    Best Drama

    JTBC “Beyond Evil”

    tvN “It’s Okay to Not Be Okay”

    tvN “Flower of Evil”

    tvN “My Unfamiliar Family”

    Netflix “Extracurricular”


    Best Variety Show

    KakaoTV “March of the Ants”

    MBC “How Do You Play?”

    JTBC “Sing Again”

    tvN “You Quiz on the Block”

    SBS “Legendary Stage Archive K”


    (Baca Juga: Daftar Pemenang BaekSang Arts Awards: Parasite Raih Piala)


    Best Educational Show

    EBS “Architectural Exploration – House Season 3”

    SBS “The Story of That Day In Which The Tail Bites The Tail” (literal title)

    KBS “Archive Project – Modern Korea 2”

    JTBC “Differential Class”

    SBS “Battle of the Century: AI vs Human”


    Best Actor

    Kim Soo Hyun – tvN “It’s Okay to Not Be Okay”

    Song Joong Ki – tvN “Vincenzo”

    Shin Ha Kyun – JTBC “Beyond Evil”

    Uhm Ki Joon – SBS “The Penthouse”

    Lee Joon Gi – tvN “Flower of Evil”


    Best Actress

    Kim So Yeon – SBS “The Penthouse”

    Kim So Hyun – KBS 2TV “River Where the Moon Rises”

    Seo Ye Ji – tvN “It’s Okay to Not Be Okay”

    Shin Hye Sun – tvN “Mr. Queen”

    Uhm Ji Won – tvN “Birthcare Center”


    Best Supporting Actor

    Kim Seon Ho – tvN “Start-Up”

    Kim Ji Hoon – tvN “Flower of Evil”

    Oh Jung Se – tvN “Its’s Okay to Not Be Okay”

    Lee Hee Joon – tvN “Mouse”

    Choi Dae Hoon – JTBC “Beyond Evil”


    (Baca Juga: 5 Drakor Bikin Baper Yang Harus Kamu Tonton)


    Best Supporting Actress

    Park Ha Sun – tvN “Birthcare Center”

    Shin Eun Kyung – SBS “The Penthouse”

    Yeom Hye Ran – OCN “The Uncanny Counter”

    Jang Young Nam – tvN “It’s Okay to Not Be Okay”

    Cha Chung Hwa – tvN “Mr. Queen”


    Best New Actor

    Kim Young Dae – SBS “The Penthouse”

    Na In Woo – KBS 2TV “River Where the Moon Rises”

    Nam Yoon Su – Netflix “Extracurricular”

    Song Kang – Netflix “Sweet Home”

    Lee Do Hyun – JTBC “18 Again”


    Best New Actress

    Kim Hyun Soo – SBS “The Penthouse”

    Park Gyu Young – Netflix “Sweet Home”

    Park Ju Hyun – Netflix “Extracurricular”

    Lee Joo Young – OCN “Times”

    Choi Sung Eun – JTBC “Beyond Evil”


    Best Male Entertainer

    Moon Se Yoon – KBS 2TV “2 Days and 1 Night,” Comedy TV “Delicious Guys”

    Shin Dong Yup – KBS 2TV “Immortal Song,” SBS “My Ugly Duckling”

    Yoo Jae Suk – MBC “How Do You Play?,” tvN “Sixth Sense”

    Lee Seung Gi – SBS “Master in the House,” Netflix “Busted Season 3”

    Jo Se Ho – tvN “Yoo Quiz on the Block”


    (Baca Juga: 10 Film Hyun Bin yang HARUS Kamu Tonton Selain CLOY)


    Best Female Entertainer

    Kim Sook – MBC “Where Is My Home,” KBS joy “Love Naggers“

    Song Eun Yi – JTBC “Nice Alone,” KBS 2TV “Problem Child in House”

    Jang Do Yeon – MBC “I Live Alone” (“Home Alone“), JTBC “Don’t Be the First One!”

    Jaejae – JTBC “Nice Alone,” TVING “Girls’ High School Mystery Class”

    Hong Hyun Hee – MBC “The Manager,” Channel A “My Golden Kids”


    Best Film

    “Moving On”

    “Deliver Us from Evil”

    “Samjin Company English Class”

    “Voice of Silence”

    “The Book of Fish”


    Best Actor

    Byun Yo Han – “The Book of Fish”

    Sol Kyung Gu – “The Book of Fish”

    Yoo Ah In – “Voice of Silence”

    Lee Jung Jae – “Deliver Us from Evil”

    Jo Jin Woong – “Me and Me”


    Best Actress

    Go Ah Sung – “Samjin Company English Class”

    Kim Hye Soo – “The Day I Died: Unclosed Case”

    Moon So Ri – “Three Sisters”

    Ye Soo Jung – “An Old Lady”

    Jeon Jong Seo – “The Call”


    Best Supporting Actor

    Goo Gyo Hwan – “Peninsula”

    Park Sung Min – “Deliver Us from Evil”

    Shin Jung Geun – “Steel Rain 2: Summit”

    Yoo Jae Myung – “Voice of Silence”

    Heo Joon Ho – “Innocence”


    Best Supporting Actress

    Kim Sun Young – “Three Sisters”

    Bae Jong Ok – “Innocence”

    Lee Re – “Peninsula”

    Esom – “Samjin Company English Class”

    Lee Jung Eun – “The Day I Died: Unclosed Case”


    Best New Actor

    Kim Do Yoon – “Peninsula”

    Ryu Soo Young – “Steel Rain 2: Summit”

    Park Seung Joon – “Moving On”

    Lee Bong Geun – “The Singer”

    Hong Kyung – “Innocence”


    Best New Actress

    Park So Yi – “Deliver Us From Evil”

    Shin Hye Sun – “Innocence”

    Jang Yoon Joo – “Three Sisters”

    f(x)’s Krystal – “More Than Family”

    Choi Jung Woon – “Moving On”


    Penghargaan Baeksang Arts Awards 2021 ini akan disiarkan langsung pada 13 Mei 2021, pukul 21:00 waktu Korea.




  • Our Digital Cover




    Latest Issue Her World Ayla Dimitri Dan Andra Alodita Juni 2021
    Grab it Now!



 

Related Articles

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below